background

Name: ♀ Leika vom Buchenstock
Titel: Österr. Champion
Österreichischer Veteranenchampion
Geboren: 19.2.2005
HD | ED | EU A | 0 | frei
Stammbaum Körbericht
Schnüffelseite

   Auszeichnungen:
17.09.2005  Stockerau,  Finke-Meyer,   Klubschau:      vv 
17.06.2007 Salzburg, Dr. Schimpf, Offene Klasse: v1,CACA,res.CACIB
30.09.2007 Tulln, Stingl, Offene Klasse: v1,CACA,CACIB,BOB
01.12.2007 Wels, Weingartner, Offene Klasse: v2,res.CACA
06.12.2008 Wels, Fechler, Offene Klasse: v1,CACA,CACIB
07.12.2008 Wels, Spörr, Offene Klasse: v1,CACA,CACIB
06.12.2009 Wels, Kappacher, Championklasse: v1,CACA,res.CACIB
27.10.2012 Knittelfeld Lisbet Ramsing,Championklasse: v1,CACA, BOB
07.04.2013 Wieselburg Blaha, Veteranenklasse: v1 (Veteranensieger)
28.04.2013 Salzburg Kavcic, Veteranenklasse: v1 (Veteranensieger)
07.12.2013 Wels, Dr. Schill Veteranenklasse: v1(Veteranensieger)
08.12.2013 Wels, Rieger Veteranenklasse: v1(Veteranensieger)
 



Name: ♀ Alea vom Lohmsmoor
Titel: Österr. Champion
Österreichischer Veteranenchampion
Geboren: 21.3.2009
HD | ED | OCD B | O | O
Stammbaum Körbericht
Schnüffelseite

   Auszeichnungen:
05.12.2009 Wels,        Ehrenreich,     Jüngstenklasse:  vv
04.12.2011 Wels, Höllbacher, Offene Klasse: V3
30.09.2012 Tulln, Schrank, Offene Klasse: V2, res. CACA
27.10.2012 Knittelfeld Jens Ramsing, Offene Klasse: V1, CACA
09.12.2012 Wels, Höllbacher, Offene Klasse: V1, CACA
07.04.2013 Wieselburg, Blaha, Offene Klasse: V1, CACA
28.04.2013 Salzburg, Kavcic, Offene Klasse: V1, CACA,CACIB,BOS
01.05.2013 Krottendorf K Ö R U N G

30.09.2017 Tulln, P. Briscoe, Veteranenklasse: V1, (Veteranensieger)
01.10.2017 Tulln, D. Stingl, Veteranenklasse: V1 (Veteranensieger)
15.10.2017 Sittendorf, Z. Baffia, Veteranenklasse: V1 (Veteranensieger), Bundesveteranensieger)
02.12.2017 Wels, G. Pöllinger, Veteranenklasse: V1, (Veteranensieger), Beste Hündin, BOS

08.12.2018 Wels H. Watschinger Veteranenklasse: V1 (Veteranensieger)
 



Name: ♀ Alpha vom Bachlberg
Geboren: 25.7.2015
HD | ED B1 | 0
Schnüffelseite

   Auszeichnungen:
22.05.2016 Wieselburg   J. Matyas         Jugendklasse          V1, JB (Jugendbeste)

09.04.2017 Salzburg G.Ehrenreich Zwischenklasse V1, CACA
15 .10.2017 Sittendorf Baffia Zoltan Offene Klasse V2, Res.CACA
30.09.2017 Tulln P. Briscoe Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA
01. 10.2017 Tulln D. Stingl Offene Klasse V1, CACA,CACIB, Rassebester
02.12.2017 Wels M. Blaha Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA, Res. CACIB

08.12.2017 Sittendorf K Ö R U N G

13.05.2018 Wieselburg O. Vondrous Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA
09.06.2018 Klagenfurt G. Ehrenreich Offene Klasse V4
29.09.2018 Tulln G. Schrank Offene Klasse V1, CACA, Res. CACIB
30.09.2018 Tulln M. Blaha Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA, Res. CACIB
08.12.2018 Wels H.Watschinger Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA
09.12.2018 Wels C. Witz Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA

31.03.2019 Salzburg P. Schultheiss Offene Klasse V
12.05.2019 Wieselburg E. Feuz Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA
14.07.2019 Oberwart A. Korozs Offene Klasse V2, Res. CACA


Leistungsprüfungen:
13.10.2018 BH





 

background